Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
Export Year:
2017-05-18
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

PLC Optical Splitter, FTTH, Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter, FTTH Sc APC Optical Fiber Reflector Fiber Bragg Grating Fbg Filter, FTTH Optical Fiber Bragg Grating Fbg Reflector Fiber Optic Reflector and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
  • 1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1.4-33/ Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 800000 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
Condition: New
Keywords1: PLC Optical Splitter
Keywords2: Optical Cable Splitter

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Keywords3
PLC Splitter
Keywords4
Fiber Optic
Wave Length
1260-1650nm
Fiber Type
G657A1, G657A2, G652D
Pigtail Length
1m/1.5m/2m/3m
Connectors
Sc/FC/LC/St
Certificate
Tlc, RoHS, ISO9001
Package
PE Bag/Blister Box, Carton
Trademark
YDA
Transport Package
PCS
Specification
1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128
Origin
Ningbo
HS Code
3901100001
1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC/APC SC/UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Opticl Splitter 

1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

Odering information:

1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter
Question1: Production capacity for the  fast connectors?
Answer1: 700,000  pcs per month

Question2: What is the production time for 10000pcs of PLC splitters?
Answer2: 4 days or less than one week, much faster than shenzheng

Question3: Warranty policy?
Answer3: Fiber Equipments Warranty Notice
Warranty period:24months after buying,Generally ,there is no
questions for application in 20 years.

Warranty Terms:
* If the product does not work well in normal condition
during warranty period, it can be repaired freely with its warranty
card and receipt (copy).


* You will be charged for material, maintenance and freight in
following conditions:

A: The product doesn't work well beyond Warranty period
B: without warranty card, lose, alter or fail to fill it.
C: Use it under unusual conditions, such as: artificial damage,
high temperature, high voltage, humidity, maintenance will be charged.

D: the defect or damage is not caused by product itself.
E: The problem caused by operating not followed instruction and attentions.

3. Company does not fulfill repairing under following situations:
A: You have repaired or changed products without our permission
B: products not produced by our company.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Jamie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now